Blossom Emblem

Blossom Emblem

Emblem

Avg place
4.56
Top 4
48%
Win
12%
Games
156,287

Blossom Emblem averages 4.56 placement (tier B) and finishes top 4 in 48% of 156,287 games, on 2% of boards.

Recipe

Spatula + Needlessly Large Rod

Stats

+250 HP · +10% AD · +10% AP

Effect

The holder gains the Blossom trait.

Grants the Blossom trait.

Best champions for Blossom Emblem

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Gnar3.7263%11,976
Lux3.9959%2,022
Ivern4.0157%5,694
Taric4.0557%4,465
Kennen4.0857%8,363
Alune4.2055%6,876
Maokai4.2053%7,978
Kayle4.3353%1,061

Placements

PlaceShare
112%
211%
312%
413%
513%
613%
713%
812%

Patch 18.4b · stats updated 2026-10-17