Coven Emblem

Coven Emblem

Emblem

Avg place
5.10
Top 4
38%
Win
11%
Games
69,635

Coven Emblem averages 5.10 placement (tier D) and finishes top 4 in 38% of 69,635 games, on 1% of boards.

Stats

+150 HP

Effect

The holder gains the Coven trait.

Grants the Coven trait.

Best champions for Coven Emblem

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Alune4.1156%1,221
Taric4.2453%3,763
Gnar4.3752%943
Ivern4.5247%1,064
Krug4.8245%1,375
Amumu4.8742%2,416
Leona4.9043%678
Kennen4.9141%956

Placements

PlaceShare
111%
28%
39%
410%
511%
614%
717%
820%

Patch 18.4b ยท stats updated 2026-10-17