Eternal Pact

Eternal Pact

Artifact

Avg place
4.12
Top 4
57%
Win
14%
Games
71,418

Eternal Pact averages 4.12 placement (tier S) and finishes top 4 in 57% of 71,418 games, on 1% of boards.

Stats

+35% AP · +1 Mana Regen

Effect

Combat start: Form a pact with the highest Health allied champion, If they die, gain 10 Mana regen and 40% Ability Power. When the ally uses their ability, gain 10 Mana. Every 6 seconds, shield your ally for 200% of the holder's Ability Power.

Best champions for Eternal Pact

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Lux3.5666%1,932
Alune3.6066%4,200
LeBlanc3.8263%3,765
Pebbles3.8263%5,146
Veigar3.8863%14,981
Fiddlesticks3.9264%320
Ivern3.9559%1,093
Gromp4.0860%537

Placements

PlaceShare
114%
215%
314%
414%
513%
611%
710%
88%

Patch 18.4b · stats updated 2026-10-17