Evenshroud

Evenshroud

Completed item

Avg place
3.94
Top 4
61%
Win
17%
Games
801,302

Evenshroud averages 3.94 placement (tier S) and finishes top 4 in 61% of 801,302 games, on 12% of boards.

Recipe

Negatron Cloak + Giant's Belt

Stats

+20 MR · +250 HP

Effect

30% Sunder enemies within 2 hexes. Gain 15 Armor and Magic Resist for the first 15 seconds of combat. Sunder: Reduce Armor

Radiant version: Radiant Evenshroud.

Best champions for Evenshroud

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Gnar3.1476%11,157
Taric3.1873%53,455
Kennen3.3471%4,511
Maokai3.6065%67,566
Leona3.8464%16,489
Sentinel3.8563%77,486
Fiddlesticks3.8563%25,774
Amumu3.9161%80,925

Placements

PlaceShare
117%
216%
315%
413%
512%
611%
79%
87%

Patch 18.4b · stats updated 2026-10-17