Fae Emblem

Fae Emblem

Emblem

Avg place
4.58
Top 4
48%
Win
13%
Games
126,047

Fae Emblem averages 4.58 placement (tier B) and finishes top 4 in 48% of 126,047 games, on 2% of boards.

Recipe

Spatula + B.F. Sword

Stats

+200 HP · +10% AD · +10% AP

Effect

The holder gains the Fae trait.

Grants the Fae trait.

Best champions for Fae Emblem

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Lux3.6066%1,597
Gnar3.6166%3,471
Ivern3.7961%1,830
Taric3.8062%1,712
Alune3.9460%1,528
Kennen3.9559%2,640
Ezreal4.1356%3,149
Brambleback4.2057%959

Placements

PlaceShare
113%
212%
311%
412%
512%
613%
713%
814%

Patch 18.4b · stats updated 2026-10-17