Fishbones

Fishbones

Artifact

Avg place
4.48
Top 4
50%
Win
12%
Games
58,391

Fishbones averages 4.48 placement (tier B) and finishes top 4 in 50% of 58,391 games, on 1% of boards.

Stats

+25% AD · +25% AS

Effect

The holder's attacks target random enemies. Gain +2 Attack Range.

Best champions for Fishbones

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Akali3.8664%1,820
Draven4.0356%6,074
Gnar4.0658%331
Camille4.0761%734
Veigar4.1258%3,028
Elder Dragon4.2853%1,664
Aphelios4.2955%10,999
Varus4.3054%1,003

Placements

PlaceShare
112%
213%
313%
413%
513%
613%
712%
812%

Patch 18.4b · stats updated 2026-10-17