Flickerblades

Flickerblades

Artifact

Avg place
4.34
Top 4
53%
Win
13%
Games
123,160

Flickerblades averages 4.34 placement (tier A) and finishes top 4 in 53% of 123,160 games, on 2% of boards.

Stats

+10% AP · +20% AS

Effect

Attacks grant 4% stacking Attack Speed. Every 3 attacks also grant 2% Attack Damage and 2% Ability Power.

Best champions for Flickerblades

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Kayle3.7365%20,813
Azir4.0259%14,675
Master Yi4.1158%4,672
Draven4.1354%14,802
Ivern4.3052%846
Varus4.3655%1,009
Xayah4.4450%2,898
Aphelios4.5251%18,848

Placements

PlaceShare
113%
213%
313%
413%
513%
612%
712%
810%

Patch 18.4b · stats updated 2026-10-17