Flora Fatalis Emblem

Flora Fatalis Emblem

Emblem

Avg place
4.32
Top 4
53%
Win
13%
Games
129,578

Flora Fatalis Emblem averages 4.32 placement (tier A) and finishes top 4 in 53% of 129,578 games, on 2% of boards.

Stats

+250 HP · +2 Mana Regen

Effect

The holder gains the Flora Fatalis trait.

Grants the Flora Fatalis trait.

Best champions for Flora Fatalis Emblem

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Lux3.4468%4,339
Ivern3.5566%3,974
Kennen3.6465%5,912
Alune3.6566%6,209
Taric3.6765%1,272
Gnar3.7466%1,262
Elder Dragon4.0158%738
Sentinel4.1157%2,348

Placements

PlaceShare
113%
214%
313%
413%
513%
612%
711%
810%

Patch 18.4b · stats updated 2026-10-17