Giant's Belt

Giant's Belt

Component

Avg place
4.93
Top 4
43%
Win
10%
Games
511,854

Giant's Belt averages 4.93 placement (tier D) and finishes top 4 in 43% of 511,854 games, on 7% of boards.

Builds into

Evenshroud, Morellonomicon, Nashor's Tooth, Spirit Visage, Sterak's Gage, Striker's Flail, Sunfire Cape, Warmog's Armor, Blackthorn Emblem, Brawler Emblem

Stats

+150 HP

Effect

HP +150 Health

Best champions for Giant's Belt

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Gnar3.8663%8,904
Taric4.0059%25,756
Kennen4.1756%5,556
Fiddlesticks4.5749%31,043
Brambleback4.6249%3,672
Sentinel4.6548%46,620
Diana4.6848%14,228
Amumu4.7945%35,006

Placements

PlaceShare
110%
210%
311%
412%
512%
613%
714%
818%

Patch 18.4b ยท stats updated 2026-10-17