Hand Of Justice

Hand Of Justice

Completed item

Avg place
4.12
Top 4
57%
Win
15%
Games
1,160,337

Hand Of Justice averages 4.12 placement (tier S) and finishes top 4 in 57% of 1,160,337 games, on 17% of boards.

Recipe

Tear Of The Goddess + Sparring Gloves

Stats

+20% Crit · +1 Mana Regen

Effect

• 18% Attack Damage and 18% Ability Power. • 15% Omnivamp. While above 50% health, double the Attack Damage and Ability Power. While below 50% Health, double the Omnivamp.

Radiant version: Radiant Hand of Justice.

Best champions for Hand Of Justice

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Lux3.4569%7,170
Gnar3.4770%60,076
Alune3.5070%7,866
Kennen3.6765%130,318
Soraka3.6966%10,662
Elder Dragon3.7064%116,620
Brambleback3.8963%63,103
Ashe3.9262%10,181

Placements

PlaceShare
115%
215%
314%
413%
512%
611%
711%
89%

Patch 18.4b · stats updated 2026-10-17