Horizon Focus

Horizon Focus

Artifact

Avg place
4.28
Top 4
54%
Win
14%
Games
30,964

Horizon Focus averages 4.28 placement (tier A) and finishes top 4 in 54% of 30,964 games, on 0% of boards.

Stats

+250 HP · +20 Armor · +20 MR · +2 Mana Regen

Effect

Stunning an enemy causes lightning to strike them, dealing 30% of their max Health as magic damage.

Best champions for Horizon Focus

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Lux3.1172%460
Gnar3.5069%1,399
Alistar3.8163%1,910
Rek'Sai3.9861%2,314
Sentinel4.1357%8,622
Elder Dragon4.1655%590
Leona4.2055%758
Lillia4.2554%1,337

Placements

PlaceShare
114%
214%
313%
413%
512%
612%
711%
811%

Patch 18.4b · stats updated 2026-10-17