Hullcrusher

Hullcrusher

Artifact

Avg place
4.47
Top 4
51%
Win
11%
Games
41,880

Hullcrusher averages 4.47 placement (tier B) and finishes top 4 in 51% of 41,880 games, on 1% of boards.

Stats

+60 Armor · +60 MR

Effect

Combat Start: If there are no adjacent allies, gain 400 Health, 10% Attack Damage, and 10% Ability Power.

Best champions for Hullcrusher

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Alistar3.6966%2,281
Gnar3.8761%1,346
Taric3.9059%723
Maokai4.1156%1,654
Fiddlesticks4.1257%1,145
Rek'Sai4.1357%1,007
Sejuani4.1557%1,447
Rakan4.1754%249

Placements

PlaceShare
111%
213%
313%
413%
513%
613%
713%
811%

Patch 18.4b · stats updated 2026-10-17