Inferno Emblem

Inferno Emblem

Emblem

Avg place
4.39
Top 4
51%
Win
14%
Games
221,391

Inferno Emblem averages 4.39 placement (tier A) and finishes top 4 in 51% of 221,391 games, on 3% of boards.

Recipe

Spatula + Recurve Bow

Stats

+40% AS

Effect

The holder gains the Inferno trait.

Grants the Inferno trait.

Best champions for Inferno Emblem

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Ivern3.5965%8,459
Lux3.6464%4,084
Gnar3.6964%4,064
Taric3.9558%1,708
Alune3.9660%4,607
Elder Dragon3.9658%8,818
Draven4.1454%16,010
Ashe4.1855%50,654

Placements

PlaceShare
114%
213%
312%
412%
513%
613%
712%
811%

Patch 18.4b ยท stats updated 2026-10-17