Infinity Force

Infinity Force

Artifact

Avg place
4.21
Top 4
55%
Win
14%
Games
49,271

Infinity Force averages 4.21 placement (tier A) and finishes top 4 in 55% of 49,271 games, on 1% of boards.

Stats

+300 HP · +30% AD · +30% AP · +30 Armor · +30 MR · +30% AS

Effect

Tons of EVERYTHING!

Best champions for Infinity Force

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Gnar3.3870%2,387
Lux3.5367%277
Kennen3.6865%1,421
Alune3.6964%425
Alistar3.7967%278
Ivern3.8260%235
Camille3.8265%1,802
Elder Dragon3.9259%5,539

Placements

PlaceShare
114%
214%
314%
414%
513%
612%
711%
89%

Patch 18.4b · stats updated 2026-10-17