Manazane

Manazane

Artifact

Avg place
4.28
Top 4
54%
Win
14%
Games
107,762

Manazane averages 4.28 placement (tier A) and finishes top 4 in 54% of 107,762 games, on 2% of boards.

Stats

+15% AD · +15% AP · +1 Mana Regen

Effect

After casting the first time in combat, gain 110 Mana over 5 seconds.

Best champions for Manazane

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Lux3.7164%3,603
Alune3.7363%9,495
Veigar3.7864%18,387
Akali3.9363%591
LeBlanc3.9960%4,051
Varus4.1557%1,995
Kennen4.1754%895
Ivern4.1853%2,565

Placements

PlaceShare
114%
214%
313%
413%
513%
612%
712%
810%

Patch 18.4b · stats updated 2026-10-17