Radiant Archangel's Staff

Radiant Archangel's Staff

Radiant item

Avg place
4.24
Top 4
54%
Win
15%
Games
21,353

Radiant Archangel's Staff averages 4.24 placement (tier A) and finishes top 4 in 54% of 21,353 games, on 0% of boards.

Stats

+60% AP · +2 Mana Regen

Effect

Combat start: Gain 40% Ability Power every 5 seconds in combat.

Radiant version of Archangel's Staff.

Best champions for Radiant Archangel's Staff

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Lux3.5264%1,029
Ivern3.6562%242
Alune3.7960%1,748
Kennen3.8858%199
Azir3.9360%2,650
Pebbles4.1357%1,786
Zyra4.2456%2,119
Karma4.3055%356

Placements

PlaceShare
115%
213%
313%
413%
513%
613%
711%
89%

Patch 18.4b · stats updated 2026-10-17