Radiant Blue Buff

Radiant Blue Buff

Radiant item

Avg place
3.95
Top 4
59%
Win
20%
Games
43,239

Radiant Blue Buff averages 3.95 placement (tier S) and finishes top 4 in 59% of 43,239 games, on 1% of boards.

Stats

+30% AD · +30% AP · +10 Mana Regen

Effect

Gain 20% additional Attack Damage and Ability Power from all sources.

Radiant version of Blue Buff.

Best champions for Radiant Blue Buff

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Lux3.3467%4,182
Elder Dragon3.5465%400
Alune3.5964%5,827
Veigar3.7465%6,021
Pebbles3.8264%4,586
Karma4.0061%1,222
Gromp4.0260%435
Ivern4.0554%906

Placements

PlaceShare
120%
214%
313%
412%
512%
611%
710%
88%

Patch 18.4b · stats updated 2026-10-17