Radiant Deathblade

Radiant Deathblade

Radiant item

Avg place
4.21
Top 4
55%
Win
17%
Games
32,917

Radiant Deathblade averages 4.21 placement (tier A) and finishes top 4 in 55% of 32,917 games, on 0% of boards.

Stats

+100% AD · +20% Dmg Amp

Effect

It glows in the presence of enemies. Or friends. Or anything alive, really.

Radiant version of Deathblade.

Best champions for Radiant Deathblade

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Elder Dragon3.6464%3,879
Draven4.0056%6,741
Aphelios4.1758%5,263
Ashe4.2055%1,519
Ezreal4.3653%3,747
Yunara4.3655%1,280
Mama Beak4.4950%282
Nidalee4.5152%474

Placements

PlaceShare
117%
213%
312%
413%
512%
612%
711%
89%

Patch 18.4b · stats updated 2026-10-17