Radiant Dragon's Claw

Radiant Dragon's Claw

Radiant item

Avg place
4.26
Top 4
53%
Win
18%
Games
12,169

Radiant Dragon's Claw averages 4.26 placement (tier A) and finishes top 4 in 53% of 12,169 games, on 0% of boards.

Stats

+120 MR

Effect

Gain 28% max Health. Every 2 seconds, heal 5% max Health.

Radiant version of Dragon's Claw.

Best champions for Radiant Dragon's Claw

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Taric3.3268%907
Maokai3.4765%1,192
Sejuani3.9961%329
Rammus4.0160%826
Sentinel4.1056%1,702
Krug4.2856%424
Alistar4.3355%261
Lillia4.3952%165

Placements

PlaceShare
118%
211%
312%
412%
512%
613%
712%
810%

Patch 18.4b ยท stats updated 2026-10-17