Radiant Edge of Night

Radiant Edge of Night

Radiant item

Avg place
3.95
Top 4
59%
Win
20%
Games
14,211

Radiant Edge of Night averages 3.95 placement (tier S) and finishes top 4 in 59% of 14,211 games, on 0% of boards.

Stats

+30% AD · +30% AP · +40 Armor · +30% AS

Effect

At 40% Health, briefly become untargetable, shed negative effects, and heal all missing health.

Radiant version of Edge of Night.

Best champions for Radiant Edge of Night

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Elder Dragon3.4367%2,842
Kennen3.6762%1,048
Master Yi3.9162%932
Gnar3.9658%390
Draven4.0954%65
Kha'Zix4.1558%1,668
Warwick4.1657%236
Morgana4.1752%971

Placements

PlaceShare
120%
214%
313%
412%
512%
611%
710%
88%

Patch 18.4b · stats updated 2026-10-17