Radiant Evenshroud

Radiant Evenshroud

Radiant item

Avg place
3.99
Top 4
57%
Win
24%
Games
3,572

Radiant Evenshroud averages 3.99 placement (tier S) and finishes top 4 in 57% of 3,572 games, on 0% of boards.

Stats

+500 HP · +40 MR

Effect

30% Sunder enemies within 3 hexes. Gain 50 Armor and Magic Resist for the first 20 seconds of combat. Sunder: Reduce Armor

Radiant version of Evenshroud.

Best champions for Radiant Evenshroud

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Taric2.8575%349
Maokai3.2968%356
Alistar3.8865%51
Diana3.9157%67
Sentinel3.9659%470
Amumu4.1058%282
Malphite4.1557%88
Lillia4.1655%80

Placements

PlaceShare
124%
211%
311%
411%
512%
611%
711%
89%

Patch 18.4b · stats updated 2026-10-17