Radiant Giant Slayer

Radiant Giant Slayer

Radiant item

Avg place
3.98
Top 4
58%
Win
19%
Games
29,463

Radiant Giant Slayer averages 3.98 placement (tier S) and finishes top 4 in 58% of 29,463 games, on 0% of boards.

Stats

+30% AD · +30% AP · +30% AS · +30% Dmg Amp

Effect

Gain 30% additional Damage Amp against Tanks.

Radiant version of Giant Slayer.

Best champions for Radiant Giant Slayer

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Elder Dragon3.2170%4,218
Lux3.3666%556
Alune3.4866%612
Azir3.7764%1,187
Draven3.8259%3,005
Veigar3.9060%450
Yunara3.9761%428
Kayle4.0458%897

Placements

PlaceShare
119%
214%
313%
412%
512%
611%
710%
88%

Patch 18.4b · stats updated 2026-10-17