Radiant Guinsoo's Rageblade

Radiant Guinsoo's Rageblade

Radiant item

Avg place
4.14
Top 4
56%
Win
18%
Games
65,780

Radiant Guinsoo's Rageblade averages 4.14 placement (tier S) and finishes top 4 in 56% of 65,780 games, on 1% of boards.

Stats

+20% AP · +25% AS

Effect

Gain 16% stacking Attack Speed every second.

Radiant version of Guinsoo's Rageblade.

Best champions for Radiant Guinsoo's Rageblade

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Azir3.7962%8,641
Master Yi3.8664%1,327
Elise3.8861%2,832
Draven3.9058%15,763
Kayle3.9362%5,488
Ivern4.2251%656
Mama Beak4.2755%610
Rengar4.3054%1,018

Placements

PlaceShare
118%
214%
312%
412%
511%
612%
711%
810%

Patch 18.4b · stats updated 2026-10-17