Radiant Hand of Justice

Radiant Hand of Justice

Radiant item

Avg place
4.03
Top 4
57%
Win
20%
Games
26,571

Radiant Hand of Justice averages 4.03 placement (tier S) and finishes top 4 in 57% of 26,571 games, on 0% of boards.

Stats

+40% Crit · +2 Mana Regen

Effect

• 35% Attack Damage and 35% Ability Power. • 30% Omnivamp. While above 50% health, double the Attack Damage and Ability Power. While below 50% Health, double the Omnivamp.

Radiant version of Hand Of Justice.

Best champions for Radiant Hand of Justice

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Lux3.0370%175
Alune3.2970%159
Elder Dragon3.4267%4,853
Azir3.5667%125
Kha'Zix3.9061%6,742
Murkwolf4.0960%361
Warwick4.1757%264
Ezreal4.1955%258

Placements

PlaceShare
120%
214%
312%
412%
511%
611%
711%
89%

Patch 18.4b · stats updated 2026-10-17