Radiant Hextech Gunblade

Radiant Hextech Gunblade

Radiant item

Avg place
4.21
Top 4
55%
Win
17%
Games
25,456

Radiant Hextech Gunblade averages 4.21 placement (tier A) and finishes top 4 in 55% of 25,456 games, on 0% of boards.

Stats

+40% AD · +40% AP · +30% Omnivamp · +2 Mana Regen

Effect

Heal the lowest percent Health ally for 40% of damage dealt.

Radiant version of Hextech Gunblade.

Best champions for Radiant Hextech Gunblade

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Elder Dragon3.3868%308
Lux3.5363%1,083
Alune3.6264%1,053
Azir3.9360%5,282
Kennen4.0058%428
Draven4.0057%227
Aphelios4.1160%277
Kha'Zix4.1555%309

Placements

PlaceShare
117%
213%
312%
413%
512%
612%
711%
810%

Patch 18.4b · stats updated 2026-10-17