Radiant Infinity Edge

Radiant Infinity Edge

Radiant item

Avg place
4.14
Top 4
56%
Win
18%
Games
34,941

Radiant Infinity Edge averages 4.14 placement (tier S) and finishes top 4 in 56% of 34,941 games, on 1% of boards.

Stats

+75% AD · +75% Crit

Effect

Gain Precision. Precision: Ability damage can critically strike. Extra Precision grants 10% Critical Strike Damage.

Radiant version of Infinity Edge.

Best champions for Radiant Infinity Edge

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Elder Dragon3.6064%6,970
Draven3.9856%5,383
Aphelios4.0860%3,890
Yunara4.1059%661
Ezreal4.2355%2,555
Ashe4.2852%1,840
Akali4.3856%156
Nidalee4.4155%2,447

Placements

PlaceShare
117%
213%
313%
412%
512%
612%
711%
89%

Patch 18.4b · stats updated 2026-10-17