Radiant Ionic Spark

Radiant Ionic Spark

Radiant item

Avg place
4.15
Top 4
55%
Win
21%
Games
7,467

Radiant Ionic Spark averages 4.15 placement (tier S) and finishes top 4 in 55% of 7,467 games, on 0% of boards.

Stats

+500 HP · +30% AP · +70 MR

Effect

30% Shred enemies within 2 hexes. When enemies cast an Ability, deal magic damage equal to 300% of the Mana spent. Shred: Reduce Magic Resist

Radiant version of Ionic Spark.

Best champions for Radiant Ionic Spark

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Taric2.7778%482
Kennen3.4967%518
Maokai3.6663%275
Sentinel3.8061%913
Alistar4.0862%66
Sett4.1754%137
Amumu4.2153%164
Rammus4.2460%147

Placements

PlaceShare
121%
211%
311%
412%
512%
612%
712%
810%

Patch 18.4b · stats updated 2026-10-17