Radiant Jeweled Gauntlet

Radiant Jeweled Gauntlet

Radiant item

Avg place
4.08
Top 4
57%
Win
19%
Games
55,673

Radiant Jeweled Gauntlet averages 4.08 placement (tier S) and finishes top 4 in 57% of 55,673 games, on 1% of boards.

Stats

+75% AP · +75% Crit

Effect

Gain Precision. Precision: Ability damage can critically strike. Extra Precision grants 10% Critical Strike Damage.

Radiant version of Jeweled Gauntlet.

Best champions for Radiant Jeweled Gauntlet

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Lux3.4665%6,548
Alune3.5366%6,264
Azir3.6567%1,957
Pebbles3.9761%2,520
Teemo4.0860%993
Kayle4.0859%1,827
Kha'Zix4.1457%1,671
Ivern4.1454%286

Placements

PlaceShare
119%
213%
313%
412%
512%
611%
711%
89%

Patch 18.4b · stats updated 2026-10-17