Radiant Kraken's Fury

Radiant Kraken's Fury

Radiant item

Avg place
4.13
Top 4
56%
Win
19%
Games
19,835

Radiant Kraken's Fury averages 4.13 placement (tier S) and finishes top 4 in 56% of 19,835 games, on 0% of boards.

Stats

+20% AD · +40 MR · +20% AS

Effect

Attacks grant 7% stacking Attack Damage, up to 15 attacks. After 15 attacks, gain 30% Attack Speed.

Radiant version of Kraken's Fury.

Best champions for Radiant Kraken's Fury

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Draven3.7660%7,105
Elder Dragon4.1353%299
Aphelios4.1757%5,575
Ashe4.2650%363
Mama Beak4.4552%281
Master Yi4.5947%152
Caitlyn4.6947%1,186
Sivir4.7044%376

Placements

PlaceShare
119%
212%
313%
412%
512%
612%
712%
89%

Patch 18.4b · stats updated 2026-10-17