Radiant Last Whisper

Radiant Last Whisper

Radiant item

Avg place
3.96
Top 4
58%
Win
23%
Games
13,941

Radiant Last Whisper averages 3.96 placement (tier S) and finishes top 4 in 58% of 13,941 games, on 0% of boards.

Stats

+45% AD · +40% AS · +40% Crit

Effect

Attacks and Ability damage 30% Sunders the target for the rest of combat. This effect does not stack. Sunder: Reduce Armor

Radiant version of Last Whisper.

Best champions for Radiant Last Whisper

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Elder Dragon3.2470%4,177
Draven3.8360%1,660
Ashe3.9460%677
Gnar3.9759%111
Aphelios4.3653%1,254
Ezreal4.3653%1,198
Yunara4.4352%423
Varus4.5051%159

Placements

PlaceShare
123%
212%
312%
411%
511%
611%
711%
89%

Patch 18.4b · stats updated 2026-10-17