Radiant Morellonomicon

Radiant Morellonomicon

Radiant item

Avg place
4.12
Top 4
55%
Win
21%
Games
10,600

Radiant Morellonomicon averages 4.12 placement (tier S) and finishes top 4 in 55% of 10,600 games, on 0% of boards.

Stats

+300 HP · +35% AP · +2 Mana Regen

Effect

Attacks and Abilities deal 2% Burn and 33% Wound to enemies for 10 seconds. Burn: Deals a percent of the target’s max Health as true damage every second. Wound: Reduces healing received.

Radiant version of Morellonomicon.

Best champions for Radiant Morellonomicon

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Ivern2.8777%111
Lux3.1969%497
Alune3.2571%570
Kennen3.3268%338
Ashe4.0252%64
Morgana4.0756%4,506
Zyra4.1955%762
Pebbles4.2058%74

Placements

PlaceShare
121%
212%
311%
411%
512%
611%
712%
810%

Patch 18.4b · stats updated 2026-10-17