Radiant Nashor's Tooth

Radiant Nashor's Tooth

Radiant item

Avg place
4.10
Top 4
55%
Win
20%
Games
13,637

Radiant Nashor's Tooth averages 4.10 placement (tier S) and finishes top 4 in 55% of 13,637 games, on 0% of boards.

Stats

+300 HP · +30% AP · +20% AS · +40% Crit

Effect

Attacks grant 4 bonus Mana, increased to if they critically strike.

Radiant version of Nashor's Tooth.

Best champions for Radiant Nashor's Tooth

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Lux3.4065%1,882
Alune3.4565%2,299
Ivern3.6861%366
Kennen3.7658%144
Elder Dragon3.7958%65
Kha'Zix4.0757%711
Teemo4.2158%238
Ashe4.2952%63

Placements

PlaceShare
120%
212%
312%
412%
513%
611%
711%
89%

Patch 18.4b · stats updated 2026-10-17