Radiant Quicksilver

Radiant Quicksilver

Radiant item

Avg place
3.99
Top 4
58%
Win
22%
Games
5,381

Radiant Quicksilver averages 3.99 placement (tier S) and finishes top 4 in 58% of 5,381 games, on 0% of boards.

Stats

+40 MR · +40% AS · +40% Crit

Effect

Combat Start: Unstoppable for 45 seconds. Gain 6% stacking Attack Speed every second.

Radiant version of Quicksilver.

Best champions for Radiant Quicksilver

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Alune2.7975%65
Elder Dragon3.1571%950
Kennen3.3971%154
Ashe3.5361%72
Gnar3.5764%151
Kayle4.0059%68
Brambleback4.0460%492
Diana4.0856%78

Placements

PlaceShare
122%
213%
312%
412%
511%
611%
710%
810%

Patch 18.4b · stats updated 2026-10-17