Radiant Rabadon's Deathcap

Radiant Rabadon's Deathcap

Radiant item

Avg place
3.98
Top 4
59%
Win
20%
Games
64,984

Radiant Rabadon's Deathcap averages 3.98 placement (tier S) and finishes top 4 in 59% of 64,984 games, on 1% of boards.

Stats

+100% AP · +30% Dmg Amp

Effect

It's witnessed - and unleashed - miracles and calamities both.

Radiant version of Rabadon's Deathcap.

Best champions for Radiant Rabadon's Deathcap

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Lux3.3367%5,662
Alune3.4667%5,189
Azir3.5268%7,812
Pebbles3.8264%3,139
Kayle3.9162%2,243
Teemo3.9763%773
Karma3.9762%1,303
Ivern3.9956%303

Placements

PlaceShare
120%
214%
313%
412%
511%
611%
710%
88%

Patch 18.4b · stats updated 2026-10-17