Radiant Spear of Shojin

Radiant Spear of Shojin

Radiant item

Avg place
4.33
Top 4
53%
Win
15%
Games
30,212

Radiant Spear of Shojin averages 4.33 placement (tier A) and finishes top 4 in 53% of 30,212 games, on 0% of boards.

Stats

+30% AD · +30% AP · +2 Mana Regen

Effect

Attacks grant 10 bonus Mana.

Radiant version of Spear of Shojin.

Best champions for Radiant Spear of Shojin

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Lux3.8060%1,915
Alune4.0258%2,408
Elder Dragon4.0756%423
Ivern4.1255%1,021
Yunara4.1757%1,345
Veigar4.1857%646
Teemo4.2557%527
Ashe4.2653%2,991

Placements

PlaceShare
115%
212%
313%
413%
512%
612%
712%
811%

Patch 18.4b · stats updated 2026-10-17