Radiant Spirit Visage

Radiant Spirit Visage

Radiant item

Avg place
4.22
Top 4
54%
Win
17%
Games
24,152

Radiant Spirit Visage averages 4.22 placement (tier A) and finishes top 4 in 54% of 24,152 games, on 0% of boards.

Stats

+700 HP · +18% Dura · +4 Mana Regen

Effect

Regenerate 4% of missing Health each second.

Radiant version of Spirit Visage.

Best champions for Radiant Spirit Visage

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Taric3.2969%1,497
Maokai3.6961%2,559
Sentinel3.9259%3,035
Rammus3.9461%1,674
Sejuani4.0758%770
Alistar4.1458%532
Sett4.2555%1,243
Krug4.2754%1,148

Placements

PlaceShare
117%
212%
313%
412%
512%
612%
712%
89%

Patch 18.4b · stats updated 2026-10-17