Radiant Sterak's Gage

Radiant Sterak's Gage

Radiant item

Avg place
3.90
Top 4
59%
Win
21%
Games
14,207

Radiant Sterak's Gage averages 3.90 placement (tier S) and finishes top 4 in 59% of 14,207 games, on 0% of boards.

Stats

+600 HP · +90% AD

Effect

At 60% Health, gain a Shield equal to 80% of the wearer's maximum Health that rapidly decays over 6 seconds.

Radiant version of Sterak's Gage.

Best champions for Radiant Sterak's Gage

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Elder Dragon3.4166%5,545
Taric3.5262%95
Gnar4.0456%618
Maokai4.0653%86
Warwick4.1158%671
Nidalee4.1958%2,115
Sentinel4.2055%121
Kennen4.2253%149

Placements

PlaceShare
121%
213%
313%
412%
512%
611%
710%
88%

Patch 18.4b · stats updated 2026-10-17