Radiant Striker's Flail

Radiant Striker's Flail

Radiant item

Avg place
4.06
Top 4
57%
Win
18%
Games
19,158

Radiant Striker's Flail averages 4.06 placement (tier S) and finishes top 4 in 57% of 19,158 games, on 0% of boards.

Stats

+300 HP · +20% AS · +40% Crit · +20% Dmg Amp

Effect

Critical Strikes grant 10% Damage Amp for 5 seconds, stacking up to 4 times.

Radiant version of Striker's Flail.

Best champions for Radiant Striker's Flail

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Elder Dragon3.3169%3,105
Lux3.3267%458
Alune3.6562%437
Teemo3.7671%249
Varus3.9759%116
Azir3.9858%650
Yunara4.0157%461
Kha'Zix4.0258%472

Placements

PlaceShare
118%
214%
313%
412%
512%
611%
710%
89%

Patch 18.4b · stats updated 2026-10-17