Radiant Titan's Resolve

Radiant Titan's Resolve

Radiant item

Avg place
4.13
Top 4
56%
Win
18%
Games
12,569

Radiant Titan's Resolve averages 4.13 placement (tier S) and finishes top 4 in 56% of 12,569 games, on 0% of boards.

Stats

+40 Armor · +20% AS

Effect

Gain 4% Attack Damage and 4% Ability Power when attacking or taking damage, stacking up to 25 times. At full stacks, gain 20% Damage Amp and unstoppable.

Radiant version of Titan's Resolve.

Best champions for Radiant Titan's Resolve

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Taric2.9974%87
Draven3.3768%59
Kennen3.5066%247
Elder Dragon3.7062%1,819
Gnar3.9457%445
Warwick4.0361%912
Sentinel4.1156%93
Rengar4.1457%1,289

Placements

PlaceShare
118%
213%
312%
413%
512%
612%
711%
89%

Patch 18.4b · stats updated 2026-10-17