Radiant Void Staff

Radiant Void Staff

Radiant item

Avg place
4.14
Top 4
56%
Win
18%
Games
14,661

Radiant Void Staff averages 4.14 placement (tier S) and finishes top 4 in 56% of 14,661 games, on 0% of boards.

Stats

+75% AP · +30% AS · +2 Mana Regen

Effect

Attacks and Ability damage 30% Shred the target for the rest of combat. This effect does not stack. Shred: Reduce Magic Resist

Radiant version of Void Staff.

Best champions for Radiant Void Staff

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Lux3.2469%1,165
Kennen3.5264%251
Ivern3.5365%200
Alune3.5765%1,366
Azir4.0560%668
Pebbles4.1358%435
Morgana4.1655%3,807
Teemo4.1958%236

Placements

PlaceShare
118%
212%
313%
413%
512%
612%
711%
89%

Patch 18.4b · stats updated 2026-10-17