Radiant Warmog's Armor

Radiant Warmog's Armor

Radiant item

Avg place
4.27
Top 4
53%
Win
17%
Games
37,595

Radiant Warmog's Armor averages 4.27 placement (tier A) and finishes top 4 in 53% of 37,595 games, on 1% of boards.

Stats

+1200 HP

Effect

Gain 36% max Health.

Radiant version of Warmog's Armor.

Best champions for Radiant Warmog's Armor

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Taric3.4366%2,341
Maokai3.5564%4,437
Sentinel3.9359%4,768
Rammus4.1157%2,400
Krug4.1858%1,766
Sejuani4.2855%1,272
Sett4.3652%2,201
Alistar4.3753%804

Placements

PlaceShare
117%
212%
312%
412%
513%
613%
712%
810%

Patch 18.4b ยท stats updated 2026-10-17