Rapid Firecannon

Rapid Firecannon

Artifact

Avg place
4.50
Top 4
50%
Win
11%
Games
53,222

Rapid Firecannon averages 4.50 placement (tier B) and finishes top 4 in 50% of 53,222 games, on 1% of boards.

Stats

+55% AS · +5% Dmg Amp

Effect

Gain +1 Attack Range, increased by 1 whenever the holder kills an enemy.

Best champions for Rapid Firecannon

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Akali3.7466%3,827
Camille4.0561%795
Gnar4.0659%519
Draven4.1554%4,193
Brambleback4.1758%1,841
Elder Dragon4.3252%1,546
Kayle4.3253%4,748
Xayah4.3652%1,622

Placements

PlaceShare
111%
213%
313%
413%
513%
613%
712%
812%

Patch 18.4b · stats updated 2026-10-17