Rapidfire Emblem

Rapidfire Emblem

Emblem

Avg place
4.16
Top 4
57%
Win
13%
Games
187,010

Rapidfire Emblem averages 4.16 placement (tier S) and finishes top 4 in 57% of 187,010 games, on 3% of boards.

Recipe

Frying Pan + Recurve Bow

Stats

+20% AS

Effect

The holder gains the Rapidfire trait. Attacks deal 1% of the target's max Health as true damage.

Grants the Rapidfire trait.

Best champions for Rapidfire Emblem

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Lux3.1974%3,409
Gnar3.3172%4,534
Alune3.3872%6,734
Ivern3.4867%4,000
Kennen3.7165%2,047
Ezreal3.9161%12,539
Soraka3.9460%2,214
Kog'Maw3.9862%8,445

Placements

PlaceShare
113%
215%
315%
414%
513%
611%
710%
89%

Patch 18.4b ยท stats updated 2026-10-17