Silvermere Dawn

Silvermere Dawn

Artifact

Avg place
4.15
Top 4
57%
Win
15%
Games
43,545

Silvermere Dawn averages 4.15 placement (tier S) and finishes top 4 in 57% of 43,545 games, on 1% of boards.

Stats

+150% AD · +30 Armor · +30 MR · +30 Omnivamp

Effect

Grants immunity to Stuns and the holder's attacks Stun the target for 0.8 seconds. The holder’s Attack Speed is locked at 0.5.

Best champions for Silvermere Dawn

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Elder Dragon3.4267%7,680
Camille3.8364%3,647
Leona3.8560%305
Gnar3.8562%1,094
Alistar3.9063%576
Nidalee3.9862%11,311
Rek'Sai4.0458%482
Sejuani4.1758%313

Placements

PlaceShare
115%
215%
314%
413%
512%
611%
710%
89%

Patch 18.4b · stats updated 2026-10-17