Spellweaver Emblem

Spellweaver Emblem

Emblem

Avg place
4.34
Top 4
53%
Win
14%
Games
178,903

Spellweaver Emblem averages 4.34 placement (tier A) and finishes top 4 in 53% of 178,903 games, on 3% of boards.

Recipe

Frying Pan + Needlessly Large Rod

Stats

+25% AP

Effect

The holder gains the Spellweaver trait. Gain 2 Mana whenever an ally casts their Ability.

Grants the Spellweaver trait.

Best champions for Spellweaver Emblem

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Lux3.3470%13,180
Ivern3.6664%6,919
Kennen3.8063%6,561
Taric3.8262%2,338
Soraka4.0459%17,276
Gnar4.0659%1,867
Kayle4.2555%1,683
Kog'Maw4.2656%2,513

Placements

PlaceShare
114%
213%
313%
413%
513%
612%
712%
811%

Patch 18.4b ยท stats updated 2026-10-17