Spirit Visage

Spirit Visage

Completed item

Avg place
4.24
Top 4
55%
Win
14%
Games
2,576,320

Spirit Visage averages 4.24 placement (tier A) and finishes top 4 in 55% of 2,576,320 games, on 37% of boards.

Recipe

Giant's Belt + Tear Of The Goddess

Stats

+300 HP · +10% Dura · +2 Mana Regen

Effect

Regenerate 2% of missing Health each second.

Radiant version: Radiant Spirit Visage.

Best champions for Spirit Visage

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Taric3.5667%126,247
Maokai3.7163%300,772
Fiddlesticks3.9062%106,852
Krug4.0559%153,436
Alistar4.0659%72,680
Sejuani4.0958%125,226
Sentinel4.1258%254,001
Rammus4.1856%161,321

Placements

PlaceShare
114%
214%
314%
413%
513%
612%
711%
89%

Patch 18.4b · stats updated 2026-10-17