Titanic Hydra

Titanic Hydra

Artifact

Avg place
4.43
Top 4
52%
Win
12%
Games
28,404

Titanic Hydra averages 4.43 placement (tier B) and finishes top 4 in 52% of 28,404 games, on 0% of boards.

Stats

+300 HP · +20% AD · +20% AS

Effect

Attacks deal 2% of the holder's max Health plus 4% of their Attack Damage as bonus physical damage to the target and adjacent enemies.

Best champions for Titanic Hydra

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Gnar3.8263%1,812
Elder Dragon3.9759%4,182
Camille3.9962%1,752
Alistar4.2157%301
Xayah4.2256%723
Rek'Sai4.2853%320
Master Yi4.3154%1,770
Aphelios4.3454%890

Placements

PlaceShare
112%
213%
313%
414%
513%
613%
712%
810%

Patch 18.4b · stats updated 2026-10-17