Titan's Resolve

Titan's Resolve

Completed item

Avg place
4.19
Top 4
56%
Win
14%
Games
867,882

Titan's Resolve averages 4.19 placement (tier S) and finishes top 4 in 56% of 867,882 games, on 13% of boards.

Recipe

Recurve Bow + Chain Vest

Stats

+20 Armor · +10% AS

Effect

Gain 2% Attack Damage and Ability Power when attacking or taking damage, stacking up to 25 times. At full stacks, gain 10% Damage Amp and become unstoppable.

Radiant version: Radiant Titan's Resolve.

Best champions for Titan's Resolve

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Taric3.3171%6,793
Gnar3.4270%70,414
Kennen3.6965%28,066
Elder Dragon3.9060%57,959
Brambleback3.9462%63,456
Maokai3.9659%5,572
Sentinel3.9760%10,005
Fiddlesticks3.9960%39,513

Placements

PlaceShare
114%
214%
314%
413%
513%
612%
711%
89%

Patch 18.4b · stats updated 2026-10-17