Brawler Emblem

Brawler Emblem

Emblem

Avg place
4.13
Top 4
57%
Win
14%
Games
196,520

Brawler Emblem averages 4.13 placement (tier S) and finishes top 4 in 57% of 196,520 games, on 3% of boards.

Recipe

Frying Pan + Giant's Belt

Stats

+150 HP

Effect

The holder gains the Brawler trait. Attacks deal 2.5% of the holder's max Health as magic damage.

Grants the Brawler trait.

Best champions for Brawler Emblem

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Taric3.3970%7,374
Brambleback3.6267%4,245
Maokai3.7263%11,876
Scuttlecrab3.7665%9,374
Elder Dragon3.7664%3,067
Kennen3.7763%3,096
Sentinel3.8363%17,368
Murkwolf3.8861%1,191

Placements

PlaceShare
114%
215%
314%
413%
513%
612%
710%
88%

Patch 18.4b ยท stats updated 2026-10-17