Elderwood Emblem

Elderwood Emblem

Emblem

Avg place
4.24
Top 4
54%
Win
16%
Games
258,444

Elderwood Emblem averages 4.24 placement (tier A) and finishes top 4 in 54% of 258,444 games, on 4% of boards.

Recipe

Spatula + Chain Vest

Stats

+25% AS · +25 Armor · +25 MR

Effect

The holder gains the Elderwood trait.

Grants the Elderwood trait.

Best champions for Elderwood Emblem

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Alune3.4269%5,855
Taric3.6464%16,008
Kennen3.6764%17,348
Draven3.7561%6,281
Ivern3.8161%7,645
Lillia3.9659%21,191
Aphelios3.9959%44,521
Diana4.1755%12,783

Placements

PlaceShare
116%
214%
312%
412%
512%
612%
711%
810%

Patch 18.4b · stats updated 2026-10-17